Nr.: 95580, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2020 20212022
allg. chemische Parameter02.12.201520.10.202112080
allg. physikal. Parameter02.12.201520.10.20215040
allgemeine chem. Parameter 202.12.201520.10.20219060
Anionen02.12.201520.10.2021350260
Berechnete Werte06.04.202120.10.20212020
Kationen02.12.201520.10.2021250180
Labor06.04.202120.10.20212020
Metalle 102.12.201520.10.2021270180
Metalle 202.12.201520.10.2021210140
organische Summenparameter02.12.201520.10.20216040
Pumpvorgang02.12.201520.10.2021360180
Vorort-Parameter06.04.202120.10.20218080

Stationen