Nr.: 8469, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter24.10.200022.10.2020160880
allg. physikal. Parameter24.10.200022.10.202080440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 224.10.200022.10.2020120660
Anionen24.10.200022.10.202047624240
Berechnete Werte24.10.200022.10.202040220
BTEX24.10.200007.11.200112000
chlorierte KW24.10.200007.11.200118000
Halogenorganika12.04.200112.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 212.04.200112.04.20011000
Kationen24.10.200022.10.202036018180
Komplexbildner02.12.200220.05.201966200
Labor20.05.201922.10.20204220
Metalle 124.10.200022.10.202033018180
Metalle 224.10.200022.10.202019114140
organische Summenparameter24.10.200022.10.202087440
PAK24.10.200007.11.200132000
Pumpvorgang24.10.200022.10.202022918180
Sonstige PBSM12.04.200112.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter24.10.200022.10.2020159880

Stationen