Nr.: 7301, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter14.12.199508.10.2020184880
allg. physikal. Parameter13.12.199508.10.2020103440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 214.12.199508.10.2020173660
Anionen13.12.199508.10.202061524240
Berechnete Werte13.12.199508.10.202052220
BTEX14.12.199516.11.200172000
chlorierte KW14.12.199516.11.2001101000
Halogenorganika23.04.200123.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 223.04.200123.04.20011000
Kationen13.12.199508.10.202045618180
Komplexbildner10.10.200215.05.201968200
Labor15.05.201908.10.20204220
Metalle 113.12.199508.10.202042218180
Metalle 213.12.199508.10.202023814140
organische Summenparameter14.12.199508.10.2020140440
PAK14.12.199516.11.2001193000
Pumpvorgang14.12.199508.10.202024918180
Sonstige PBSM23.04.200123.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter13.12.199508.10.2020204880

Stationen