Nr.: 7295, Elsterzeitl. GW-Leiter (GWL 3)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2020 20212022
allg. chemische Parameter14.12.199528.09.2021192880
allg. physikal. Parameter02.12.199528.09.2021107440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 214.12.199528.09.2021179660
Anionen02.12.199528.09.202163524240
Berechnete Werte02.12.199528.09.202154220
BTEX14.12.199528.09.202131212120
chlorierte KW14.12.199528.09.202149920200
Halogenorganika07.03.200107.03.20012000
Halogenorganika 207.03.200107.03.20011000
Kationen02.12.199528.09.202147418180
Labor27.05.201928.09.20216220
Metalle 102.12.199528.09.202144018180
Metalle 202.12.199528.09.202125114140
organische Summenparameter14.12.199528.09.2021224880
PAK14.12.199528.09.202183332320
Pumpvorgang14.12.199528.09.202125818180
Sonstige PBSM07.03.200107.03.20011000
Vorort-Parameter02.12.199528.09.2021212880

Stationen