Nr.: 7237, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter13.12.199508.12.2020180880
allg. physikal. Parameter21.12.199408.12.2020101440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 213.12.199508.12.2020170660
Anionen21.12.199408.12.202060024240
Berechnete Werte21.12.199408.12.202051220
BTEX13.12.199516.11.200172000
chlorierte KW13.12.199516.11.2001101000
Halogenorganika20.04.200120.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 220.04.200120.04.20011000
Kationen21.12.199408.12.202044718180
Komplexbildner31.05.200203.06.201968200
Labor03.06.201908.12.20204220
Metalle 121.12.199408.12.202041518180
Metalle 221.12.199408.12.202023114140
organische Summenparameter13.12.199508.12.2020138440
PAK13.12.199516.11.2001193000
Pumpvorgang13.12.199508.12.202024018180
Sonstige PBSM20.04.200120.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter21.12.199408.12.2020199880

Stationen