Nr.: 7229, Elsterzeitl. GW-Leiter (GWL 3)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2020 20212022
allg. chemische Parameter08.11.199521.10.2021192880
allg. physikal. Parameter26.06.199521.10.2021107440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 208.11.199521.10.2021179660
Anionen26.06.199521.10.202165724250
Berechnete Werte26.06.199521.10.202154220
BTEX08.11.199521.10.202130012120
chlorierte KW08.11.199521.10.202148120200
Halogenorganika20.04.200120.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 220.04.200120.04.20011000
Kationen26.06.199521.10.202147418180
Labor28.05.201921.10.20216220
Metalle 126.06.199521.10.202144218180
Metalle 226.06.199521.10.202125214140
organische Summenparameter08.11.199521.10.2021219880
PAK08.11.199521.10.202180132320
Pumpvorgang08.11.199521.10.202126818180
Sonstige PBSM20.04.200120.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter26.06.199521.10.2021214880

Stationen