Nr.: 7180, Elsterzeitl. GW-Leiter (GWL 3)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter09.08.198918.11.2020185880
allg. physikal. Parameter09.08.198918.11.2020103440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 206.11.199518.11.2020173660
Anionen09.08.198918.11.202062724240
Berechnete Werte06.11.199518.11.202051220
BTEX06.11.199518.11.202030612120
chlorierte KW06.11.199518.11.202048820200
Halogenorganika19.04.200119.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 219.04.200119.04.20011000
Kationen09.08.198918.11.202045618180
Komplexbildner20.11.200202.05.201968200
Labor02.05.201918.11.20204220
Metalle 109.08.198918.11.202042418180
Metalle 209.08.198918.11.202023714140
organische Summenparameter06.11.199518.11.2020221880
PAK06.11.199518.11.202081732320
Pumpvorgang06.11.199518.11.202024918180
Sonstige PBSM19.04.200119.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter09.08.198918.11.2020206880

Stationen