Nr.: 7165, Elsterzeitl. GW-Leiter (GWL 3)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter15.08.198911.11.2020185880
allg. physikal. Parameter15.08.198911.11.2020103440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 206.11.199511.11.2020173660
Anionen15.08.198911.11.202062324240
Berechnete Werte06.11.199511.11.202051220
BTEX06.11.199511.11.2020906120
chlorierte KW06.11.199511.11.202013110200
Halogenorganika19.04.200119.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 219.04.200119.04.20011000
Kationen15.08.198911.11.202045618180
Komplexbildner11.11.201911.11.20206240
Labor14.05.201911.11.20204220
Metalle 115.08.198911.11.202042418180
Metalle 215.08.198911.11.202023814140
organische Summenparameter06.11.199511.11.2020146680
PAK06.11.199511.11.202024116320
Pumpvorgang06.11.199511.11.202024818180
Sonstige PBSM19.04.200119.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter15.08.198911.11.2020206880

Stationen