Nr.: 7132, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter20.10.198818.11.2020185880
allg. physikal. Parameter20.10.198818.11.2020103440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 204.12.199518.11.2020173660
Anionen20.10.198818.11.202061624240
Berechnete Werte04.12.199518.11.202051220
BTEX04.12.199502.11.200166000
chlorierte KW04.12.199502.11.200193000
Halogenorganika18.04.200118.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 218.04.200118.04.20011000
Kationen20.10.198818.11.202045618180
Labor17.06.201918.11.20204220
Metalle 120.10.198818.11.202042418180
Metalle 220.10.198818.11.202023714140
organische Summenparameter04.12.199518.11.2020138440
PAK04.12.199502.11.2001193000
Pumpvorgang04.12.199518.11.202024818180
Sonstige PBSM18.04.200118.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter20.10.198818.11.2020205880

Stationen