Nr.: 7111, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter28.06.198505.11.2020181880
allg. physikal. Parameter28.06.198505.11.2020101440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 205.11.199505.11.2020170660
Anionen28.06.198505.11.202061324240
Berechnete Werte05.11.199505.11.202050220
BTEX05.11.199505.11.202028212120
chlorierte KW05.11.199505.11.202045120200
Halogenorganika06.04.200106.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 206.04.200106.04.20011000
Kationen28.06.198505.11.202044718180
Komplexbildner22.05.200225.06.201968200
Labor25.06.201905.11.20204220
Metalle 128.06.198505.11.202041718180
Metalle 228.06.198505.11.202023114140
organische Summenparameter05.11.199505.11.2020208880
PAK05.11.199505.11.202075432320
Pumpvorgang05.11.199505.11.202023218180
Sonstige PBSM06.04.200106.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter28.06.198505.11.2020201880

Stationen