Nr.: 7108, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter26.06.198505.11.2020185880
allg. physikal. Parameter26.06.198505.11.2020103440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 224.11.199505.11.2020173660
Anionen26.06.198505.11.202062624240
Berechnete Werte24.11.199505.11.202050220
BTEX24.11.199505.11.202030612120
Carbonsäurederivate07.03.200105.11.2020118660
chlorierte KW24.11.199505.11.202048820200
Halogenorganika07.03.200105.11.202055226260
Halogenorganika 207.03.200105.11.202078420
Harnstoffderivate07.03.200105.11.2020120660
Humanpharmaka07.03.200105.11.202034121240
Kationen26.06.198505.11.202045618180
Komplexbildner07.03.200105.11.202080440
Labor12.06.201905.11.20204220
metabolite PBSM17.10.201905.11.20206923460
Metalle 126.06.198505.11.202043418180
Metalle 226.06.198505.11.202024714140
mikrobiologische Parameter30.09.201405.11.202013220
nicht gruppierte Parameter17.10.201905.11.20206240
organische Summenparameter24.11.199505.11.2020221880
PAK24.11.199505.11.202081832320
Phosphorsäurederivate07.03.200105.11.2020105660
polychlorierte Biphenyle07.03.200110.10.200220000
Pumpvorgang24.11.199505.11.202024118180
Sonstige17.10.201905.11.20206240
sonstige N-Pestizide07.03.200105.11.202080440
Sonstige PBSM07.03.200105.11.202041821220
Triazine07.03.200105.11.202010012120
Triazine 207.03.200101.11.201834000
Vorort-Parameter26.06.198505.11.2020204880

Stationen