Nr.: 7098, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2020 20212022
allg. chemische Parameter28.09.198408.11.2021193880
allg. physikal. Parameter28.09.198408.11.2021107440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 223.11.199508.11.2021179660
Anionen28.09.198408.11.202163724240
Berechnete Werte23.11.199508.11.202153220
BTEX23.11.199508.11.202131812120
chlorierte KW23.11.199508.11.202150820200
Halogenorganika12.04.200112.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 212.04.200112.04.20011000
Kationen28.09.198408.11.202147418180
Komplexbildner21.05.200218.06.201970000
Labor18.06.201908.11.20216220
Metalle 128.09.198408.11.202144418180
Metalle 228.09.198408.11.202125114140
organische Summenparameter23.11.199508.11.2021229880
PAK23.11.199508.11.202185032320
Pumpvorgang23.11.199508.11.202126518180
Sonstige PBSM12.04.200112.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter28.09.198408.11.2021213880

Stationen