Nr.: 7092, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter29.08.198417.10.2019177800
allg. physikal. Parameter29.08.198417.10.201999400
allgemeine chem. Parameter 223.11.199517.10.2019167600
Anionen29.08.198417.10.20195862400
Berechnete Werte23.11.199517.10.201949200
BTEX23.11.199517.10.20191741200
chlorierte KW23.11.199517.10.20192712000
Halogenorganika05.04.200105.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 205.04.200105.04.20011000
Kationen29.08.198417.10.20194381800
Labor17.06.201917.10.20192200
Metalle 129.08.198417.10.20194081800
Metalle 229.08.198417.10.20192241400
organische Summenparameter23.11.199517.10.2019170800
PAK23.11.199517.10.20194663200
Pumpvorgang23.11.199517.10.20192311800
Sonstige PBSM05.04.200105.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter29.08.198417.10.2019198800

Stationen