Nr.: 7081, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter25.09.198430.06.2020181840
allg. physikal. Parameter25.09.198430.06.2020101420
allgemeine chem. Parameter 223.11.199530.06.2020170630
Anionen25.09.198430.06.202061724120
Berechnete Werte23.11.199530.06.202050210
BTEX23.11.199501.11.200172000
chlorierte KW23.11.199501.11.2001101000
Halogenorganika05.04.200105.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 205.04.200105.04.20011000
Kationen25.09.198430.06.20204471890
Komplexbildner21.05.200217.06.201970200
Labor17.06.201930.06.20203210
Metalle 125.09.198430.06.20204171890
Metalle 225.09.198430.06.20202311470
organische Summenparameter23.11.199530.06.2020138420
PAK23.11.199501.11.2001194000
Pumpvorgang23.11.199530.06.20202261810
Sonstige PBSM05.04.200105.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter25.09.198430.06.2020202840

Stationen