Nr.: 7062, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter20.09.198412.11.2020165880
allg. physikal. Parameter20.09.198412.11.202083440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 215.11.200012.11.2020123660
Anionen20.09.198412.11.202051024240
Berechnete Werte15.11.200012.11.202041220
BTEX15.11.200012.11.202022812120
chlorierte KW15.11.200012.11.202037820200
Halogenorganika08.05.200108.05.20012000
Halogenorganika 208.05.200108.05.20011000
Kationen20.09.198412.11.202037618180
Labor18.06.201912.11.20204220
Metalle 120.09.198412.11.202034618180
Metalle 220.09.198412.11.202019814140
organische Summenparameter15.11.200012.11.2020160880
PAK15.11.200012.11.202060832320
Pumpvorgang15.11.200012.11.202023818180
Sonstige PBSM08.05.200108.05.20011000
Vorort-Parameter20.09.198412.11.2020165880

Stationen