Nr.: 7014, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter24.10.198429.10.2020185880
allg. physikal. Parameter24.10.198429.10.2020103440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 220.11.199529.10.2020173660
Anionen24.10.198429.10.202062624240
Berechnete Werte20.11.199529.10.202051220
BTEX20.11.199529.10.202028812120
chlorierte KW20.11.199529.10.202046120200
Halogenorganika03.04.200103.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 203.04.200103.04.20011000
Kationen24.10.198429.10.202045618180
Labor05.06.201929.10.20204220
Metalle 124.10.198429.10.202042618180
Metalle 224.10.198429.10.202023814140
organische Summenparameter20.11.199529.10.2020212880
PAK20.11.199529.10.202077032320
Pumpvorgang20.11.199529.10.202024318180
Sonstige PBSM03.04.200103.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter24.10.198429.10.2020206880

Stationen