Nr.: 6534, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter16.04.199823.04.2019142400
allg. physikal. Parameter16.04.199823.04.201976200
allgemeine chem. Parameter 216.04.199823.04.2019124300
Anionen16.04.199823.04.20194461200
Berechnete Werte16.04.199823.04.201938100
BTEX16.04.199823.04.2019228600
chlorierte KW16.04.199823.04.20193681000
Halogenorganika23.05.200123.05.20012000
Halogenorganika 223.05.200123.05.20011000
Kationen16.04.199823.04.2019336900
Komplexbildner25.09.201723.04.20194200
Labor23.04.201923.04.20191100
Metalle 116.04.199823.04.2019308900
Metalle 216.04.199823.04.2019165700
organische Summenparameter16.04.199823.04.2019161400
PAK16.04.199823.04.20196081600
Pumpvorgang16.04.199823.04.2019188900
Sonstige PBSM23.05.200123.05.20011000
Vorort-Parameter16.04.199823.04.2019152400

Stationen