Nr.: 6511, Tertiäre GW-Leiter (GWL 4)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter01.04.199821.10.2020170880
allg. physikal. Parameter01.04.199821.10.202090440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 201.04.199821.10.2020143660
Anionen01.04.199821.10.202053624240
Berechnete Werte01.04.199821.10.202045220
BTEX01.04.199801.11.200136000
chlorierte KW01.04.199801.11.200152000
Halogenorganika22.03.200122.03.20012000
Halogenorganika 222.03.200122.03.20011000
Kationen01.04.199821.10.202040018180
Labor07.05.201921.10.20204220
Metalle 101.04.199821.10.202037118180
Metalle 201.04.199821.10.202021414140
organische Summenparameter01.04.199821.10.2020111440
PAK01.04.199801.11.200196000
Pumpvorgang01.04.199821.10.202024118180
Sonstige PBSM22.03.200122.03.20011000
Vorort-Parameter01.04.199821.10.2020178880

Stationen