Nr.: 6510, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter17.03.199819.11.2020174880
allg. physikal. Parameter17.03.199819.11.202092440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 217.03.199819.11.2020148660
Anionen17.03.199819.11.202054324240
Berechnete Werte17.03.199819.11.202046220
BTEX17.03.199819.11.202027612120
chlorierte KW17.03.199819.11.202044820200
Halogenorganika04.04.200104.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 204.04.200104.04.20011000
Kationen17.03.199819.11.202040918180
Labor24.04.201919.11.20204220
Metalle 117.03.199819.11.202037818180
Metalle 217.03.199819.11.202021514140
organische Summenparameter17.03.199819.11.2020194880
PAK17.03.199819.11.202073632320
Pumpvorgang17.03.199819.11.202022918180
Sonstige PBSM04.04.200104.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter17.03.199819.11.2020183880

Stationen