Nr.: 6121, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter21.11.197805.10.2020187880
allg. physikal. Parameter21.11.197805.10.2020103440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 213.09.199405.10.2020175660
Anionen21.11.197805.10.202063024240
Berechnete Werte10.11.199505.10.202051220
BTEX10.11.199505.10.202028812120
chlorierte KW10.11.199505.10.202046020200
Halogenorganika03.04.200103.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 203.04.200103.04.20011000
Kationen21.11.197805.10.202046818180
Komplexbildner15.04.200308.05.201966200
Labor08.05.201905.10.20204220
Metalle 121.11.197805.10.202042518180
Metalle 221.11.197805.10.202023814140
organische Summenparameter10.11.199505.10.2020212880
PAK10.11.199505.10.202075416320
Pumpvorgang10.11.199505.10.202024918180
Sonstige PBSM03.04.200103.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter21.11.197805.10.2020212880

Stationen