Nr.: 6097, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter28.03.197905.10.2020183880
allg. physikal. Parameter28.03.197905.10.2020100440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 212.09.199405.10.2020172660
Anionen28.03.197905.10.202061024240
Berechnete Werte10.11.199505.10.202050220
BTEX10.11.199516.10.200684000
chlorierte KW10.11.199516.10.2006121000
Halogenorganika23.03.200123.03.20012000
Halogenorganika 223.03.200123.03.20011000
Kationen28.03.197905.10.202045918180
Labor08.05.201905.10.20204220
Metalle 128.03.197905.10.202041718180
Metalle 228.03.197905.10.202023414140
organische Summenparameter10.11.199505.10.2020142440
PAK10.11.199516.10.2006226000
Pumpvorgang10.11.199505.10.202024018180
Sonstige PBSM23.03.200123.03.20011000
Vorort-Parameter28.03.197905.10.2020207880

Stationen