Nr.: 6089, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter12.12.197805.10.2020191880
allg. physikal. Parameter12.12.197805.10.2020105440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 228.06.199405.10.2020178660
Anionen12.12.197805.10.202063724240
Berechnete Werte10.11.199505.10.202052220
BTEX10.11.199522.07.200878000
chlorierte KW10.11.199522.07.2008111000
Halogenorganika23.03.200123.03.20012000
Halogenorganika 223.03.200123.03.20011000
Kationen12.12.197805.10.202047718180
Labor08.05.201905.10.20204220
Metalle 112.12.197805.10.202043318180
Metalle 212.12.197805.10.202024214140
organische Summenparameter10.11.199505.10.2020144440
PAK10.11.199522.07.2008210000
Pumpvorgang10.11.199505.10.202025018180
Sonstige PBSM23.03.200123.03.20011000
Vorort-Parameter12.12.197805.10.2020216880

Stationen