Nr.: 6075, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2020 20212022
allg. chemische Parameter02.04.197917.06.20205400
allg. physikal. Parameter02.04.197917.06.20203200
allgemeine chem. Parameter 217.06.202017.06.20203300
Anionen02.04.197917.06.2020181200
Berechnete Werte17.06.202017.06.20201100
Kationen02.04.197917.06.202016900
Labor17.06.202017.06.20201100
Metalle 102.04.197917.06.202016900
Metalle 202.04.197917.06.202010700
organische Summenparameter17.06.202017.06.20202200
Pumpvorgang17.06.202017.06.20209900
Vorort-Parameter02.04.197917.06.20206400

Stationen