Nr.: 6067, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter17.10.197806.10.2020187880
allg. physikal. Parameter17.10.197806.10.2020103440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 214.09.199406.10.2020175660
Anionen17.10.197806.10.202062024240
Berechnete Werte17.10.197806.10.202052220
BTEX09.11.199506.10.202030612120
Carbonsäurederivate28.05.202006.10.20206060
chlorierte KW09.11.199506.10.202048820200
Halogenorganika23.03.200106.10.2020280260
Halogenorganika 223.03.200106.10.20203020
Harnstoffderivate28.05.202006.10.20206060
Humanpharmaka28.05.202006.10.2020240240
Kationen17.10.197806.10.202046818180
Komplexbildner28.05.202006.10.20204040
Labor24.06.201906.10.20204220
metabolite PBSM28.05.202006.10.2020460460
Metalle 117.10.197806.10.202042518180
Metalle 217.10.197806.10.202023814140
mikrobiologische Parameter28.05.202006.10.20202020
nicht gruppierte Parameter28.05.202006.10.20204040
organische Summenparameter09.11.199506.10.2020221880
PAK09.11.199506.10.202081832320
Phosphorsäurederivate28.05.202006.10.20206060
Pumpvorgang09.11.199506.10.202024818180
Sonstige28.05.202006.10.20204040
sonstige N-Pestizide28.05.202006.10.20204040
Sonstige PBSM23.03.200106.10.2020230220
Triazine28.05.202006.10.2020120120
Vorort-Parameter17.10.197806.10.2020212880

Stationen