Nr.: 6063, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter27.09.197817.06.2020183840
allg. physikal. Parameter27.09.197817.06.2020101420
allgemeine chem. Parameter 229.06.199417.06.2020172630
Anionen27.09.197817.06.202060824120
Berechnete Werte08.11.199517.06.202050210
BTEX08.11.199506.04.200578000
chlorierte KW08.11.199506.04.2005111000
Halogenorganika22.03.200122.03.20012000
Halogenorganika 222.03.200122.03.20011000
Kationen27.09.197817.06.20204591890
Komplexbildner22.04.200219.06.201970200
Labor19.06.201917.06.20203210
Metalle 127.09.197817.06.20204161890
Metalle 227.09.197817.06.20202311470
organische Summenparameter08.11.199517.06.2020140420
PAK08.11.199506.04.2005210000
Pumpvorgang08.11.199517.06.20202401890
Sonstige PBSM22.03.200122.03.20011000
Vorort-Parameter27.09.197817.06.2020208840

Stationen