Nr.: 6056, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter21.09.197805.10.2020187880
allg. physikal. Parameter21.09.197805.10.2020103440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 229.06.199405.10.2020175660
Anionen21.09.197805.10.202061624240
Berechnete Werte07.11.199505.10.202051220
BTEX07.11.199505.10.202030612120
chlorierte KW07.11.199505.10.202048820200
Halogenorganika21.03.200121.03.20012000
Halogenorganika 221.03.200121.03.20011000
Kationen21.09.197805.10.202046818180
Komplexbildner25.10.200224.06.201968200
Labor24.06.201905.10.20204220
Metalle 121.09.197805.10.202042518180
Metalle 221.09.197805.10.202023814140
organische Summenparameter07.11.199505.10.2020220880
PAK07.11.199505.10.202081832320
Pumpvorgang07.11.199505.10.202024918180
Sonstige PBSM21.03.200121.03.20011000
Vorort-Parameter21.09.197805.10.2020212880

Stationen