Nr.: 6038, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter19.03.197906.10.2020187880
allg. physikal. Parameter19.03.197906.10.2020103440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 228.06.199406.10.2020175660
Anionen19.03.197906.10.202063424240
Berechnete Werte19.03.197906.10.202052220
BTEX07.11.199506.10.20203001260
Carbonsäurederivate06.10.202006.10.20203030
chlorierte KW07.11.199506.10.202047820100
Halogenorganika21.03.200106.10.2020150130
Halogenorganika 221.03.200106.10.20202010
Harnstoffderivate06.10.202006.10.20203030
Humanpharmaka06.10.202006.10.2020120120
Kationen19.03.197906.10.202046818180
Komplexbildner06.10.202006.10.20202020
Labor19.06.201906.10.20204220
metabolite PBSM06.10.202006.10.2020230230
Metalle 119.03.197906.10.202042518180
Metalle 219.03.197906.10.202023814140
mikrobiologische Parameter06.10.202006.10.20201010
nicht gruppierte Parameter06.10.202006.10.20202020
organische Summenparameter07.11.199506.10.2020219860
PAK07.11.199506.10.202078616160
Phosphorsäurederivate06.10.202006.10.20203030
Pumpvorgang07.11.199506.10.202024918180
Sonstige06.10.202006.10.20202020
sonstige N-Pestizide06.10.202006.10.20202020
Sonstige PBSM21.03.200106.10.2020120110
Triazine06.10.202006.10.20206060
Vorort-Parameter19.03.197906.10.2020209880

Stationen