Nr.: 6016, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter10.04.197902.11.2020184880
allg. physikal. Parameter10.04.197902.11.2020101440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 225.10.199502.11.2020170660
Anionen10.04.197902.11.202061124240
Berechnete Werte25.10.199502.11.202049220
BTEX25.10.199502.11.202030012120
Carbonsäurederivate07.03.200102.11.2020115660
chlorierte KW25.10.199502.11.202047820200
Halogenorganika07.03.200102.11.202053826260
Halogenorganika 207.03.200102.11.202076420
Harnstoffderivate07.03.200102.11.2020117660
Humanpharmaka07.03.200102.11.202033321240
Kationen10.04.197902.11.202045918180
Komplexbildner07.03.200102.11.202078440
Labor25.06.201902.11.20204220
metabolite PBSM03.12.201902.11.20206923460
Metalle 110.04.197902.11.202042518180
Metalle 210.04.197902.11.202024314140
mikrobiologische Parameter22.10.201402.11.202010120
nicht gruppierte Parameter03.12.201902.11.20206240
organische Summenparameter25.10.199502.11.2020217880
PAK25.10.199502.11.202078616320
Phosphorsäurederivate07.03.200102.11.2020102660
polychlorierte Biphenyle07.03.200108.10.200220000
Pumpvorgang25.10.199502.11.202023218180
Sonstige03.12.201902.11.20206240
sonstige N-Pestizide07.03.200102.11.202078440
Sonstige PBSM07.03.200102.11.202040119220
Triazine07.03.200102.11.20209812120
Triazine 207.03.200120.11.201833000
Vorort-Parameter10.04.197902.11.2020207880

Stationen