Nr.: 6010, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter17.04.197916.06.2020185840
allg. physikal. Parameter17.04.197916.06.2020101420
allgemeine chem. Parameter 225.10.199516.06.2020170630
Anionen17.04.197916.06.202062024120
Berechnete Werte25.10.199516.06.202050210
BTEX25.10.199516.06.20202821260
chlorierte KW25.10.199516.06.202045120100
Halogenorganika19.03.200119.03.20012000
Halogenorganika 219.03.200119.03.20011000
Kationen17.04.197916.06.20204581890
Labor25.06.201916.06.20203210
Metalle 117.04.197916.06.20204161890
Metalle 217.04.197916.06.20202311470
organische Summenparameter25.10.199516.06.2020208840
PAK25.10.199516.06.202075432160
Pumpvorgang25.10.199516.06.20202401890
Sonstige PBSM19.03.200119.03.20011000
Vorort-Parameter17.04.197916.06.2020207840

Stationen