Nr.: 5097, Tertiäre GW-Leiter (GWL 4)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter23.03.199823.11.2020174880
allg. physikal. Parameter23.03.199823.11.202092440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 223.03.199823.11.2020148660
Anionen23.03.199823.11.202054224240
Berechnete Werte01.10.199823.11.202045220
BTEX23.03.199823.11.2020666120
chlorierte KW23.03.199823.11.202010010200
Halogenorganika15.03.200115.03.20012000
Halogenorganika 215.03.200115.03.20011000
Kationen23.03.199823.11.202040918180
Komplexbildner04.12.201923.11.20206240
Labor20.06.201923.11.20204220
Metalle 123.03.199823.11.202037818180
Metalle 223.03.199823.11.202021514140
organische Summenparameter23.03.199823.11.2020123680
PAK23.03.199823.11.202017616320
Pumpvorgang23.03.199823.11.202024418180
Sonstige PBSM15.03.200115.03.20011000
Vorort-Parameter23.03.199823.11.2020183880

Stationen