Nr.: 5090, Elsterzeitl. GW-Leiter (GWL 3)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter12.03.199819.11.2020174880
allg. physikal. Parameter12.03.199819.11.202092440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 212.03.199819.11.2020148660
Anionen12.03.199819.11.202054224240
Berechnete Werte12.03.199819.11.202046220
BTEX12.03.199819.11.20202706120
chlorierte KW12.03.199819.11.202043810200
Halogenorganika15.03.200115.03.20012000
Halogenorganika 215.03.200115.03.20011000
Kationen12.03.199819.11.202040918180
Komplexbildner04.12.201919.11.20206240
Labor01.07.201919.11.20204220
Metalle 112.03.199819.11.202037818180
Metalle 212.03.199819.11.202021514140
organische Summenparameter12.03.199819.11.2020191680
PAK12.03.199819.11.202072016320
Pumpvorgang12.03.199819.11.202023618180
Sonstige PBSM15.03.200115.03.20011000
Vorort-Parameter12.03.199819.11.2020184880

Stationen