Nr.: 5049, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter06.05.199826.10.2020174880
allg. physikal. Parameter06.05.199826.10.202092440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 206.05.199826.10.2020148660
Anionen06.05.199826.10.202054624240
Berechnete Werte06.05.199826.10.202046220
BTEX06.05.199826.10.202027612120
chlorierte KW06.05.199826.10.202044820200
Halogenorganika26.04.200126.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 226.04.200126.04.20011000
Kationen06.05.199826.10.202040918180
Komplexbildner15.05.200209.05.201966200
Labor09.05.201926.10.20204220
Metalle 106.05.199826.10.202037818180
Metalle 206.05.199826.10.202021614140
organische Summenparameter06.05.199826.10.2020193880
PAK06.05.199826.10.202073632320
Pumpvorgang06.05.199826.10.202024418180
Sonstige PBSM26.04.200126.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter06.05.199826.10.2020184880

Stationen