Nr.: 5040, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter06.05.199816.11.2020174880
allg. physikal. Parameter06.05.199816.11.202090440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 206.05.199816.11.2020148660
Anionen06.05.199816.11.202054724240
Berechnete Werte06.05.199816.11.202046220
BTEX06.05.199806.12.200142000
chlorierte KW06.05.199806.12.200161000
Halogenorganika26.04.200126.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 226.04.200126.04.20011000
Kationen06.05.199816.11.202040918180
Labor09.05.201916.11.20204220
Metalle 106.05.199816.11.202037818180
Metalle 206.05.199816.11.202021614140
organische Summenparameter06.05.199816.11.2020114440
PAK06.05.199806.12.2001112000
Pumpvorgang06.05.199816.11.202024418180
Sonstige PBSM26.04.200126.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter06.05.199816.11.2020184880

Stationen