Nr.: 5010, lokal ausgebildeter Grundwasserkörper

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2020 20212022
allg. chemische Parameter19.03.199813.05.2019146000
allg. physikal. Parameter19.03.199813.05.201978000
allgemeine chem. Parameter 219.03.199813.05.2019126000
Anionen19.03.199813.05.2019458000
Berechnete Werte19.03.199813.05.201939000
BTEX19.03.199813.05.2019228000
chlorierte KW19.03.199813.05.2019368000
Halogenorganika20.06.200120.06.20012000
Halogenorganika 220.06.200120.06.20011000
Kationen19.03.199813.05.2019345000
Labor13.05.201913.05.20191000
Metalle 119.03.199813.05.2019316000
Metalle 219.03.199813.05.2019170000
organische Summenparameter19.03.199813.05.2019159000
PAK19.03.199813.05.2019608000
Pumpvorgang19.03.199813.05.2019187000
Sonstige PBSM20.06.200120.06.20011000
Vorort-Parameter19.03.199813.05.2019154000

Stationen