Nr.: 5003, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter18.03.199823.09.2020174880
allg. physikal. Parameter18.03.199823.09.202092440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 218.03.199823.09.2020148660
Anionen18.03.199823.09.202054224240
Berechnete Werte02.11.199823.09.202045220
BTEX18.03.199823.09.202027612120
chlorierte KW18.03.199823.09.202044820200
Halogenorganika04.04.200104.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 204.04.200104.04.20011000
Kationen18.03.199823.09.202040918180
Labor06.05.201923.09.20204220
Metalle 118.03.199823.09.202037818180
Metalle 218.03.199823.09.202021714140
organische Summenparameter18.03.199823.09.2020193880
PAK18.03.199823.09.202073632320
Pumpvorgang18.03.199823.09.202023618180
Sonstige PBSM04.04.200104.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter18.03.199823.09.2020183880

Stationen