Nr.: 4304, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2020 20212022
allg. chemische Parameter17.10.199502.11.2021182880
allg. physikal. Parameter17.10.199502.11.2021106440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 217.10.199502.11.2021189660
Anionen17.10.199502.11.202163324240
Berechnete Werte17.10.199502.11.202152220
BTEX17.10.199502.11.202131712120
Carbonsäurederivate27.05.202002.11.202112660
Chlorbenzole17.10.199509.11.200580000
chlorierte KW17.10.199502.11.202151220200
chlorierte KW 217.10.199509.11.200560000
Halogenorganika13.10.200002.11.20216226260
Halogenorganika 227.05.202002.11.20214220
Harnstoffderivate27.05.202002.11.202112660
Humanpharmaka23.05.201802.11.20215524240
Kationen17.10.199502.11.202146718180
Komplexbildner27.05.202002.11.20218440
Labor24.06.201902.11.20216220
metabolite PBSM27.05.202002.11.20219347460
Metalle 117.10.199502.11.202143518180
Metalle 217.10.199502.11.202125314140
mikrobiologische Parameter27.05.202002.11.20214220
nicht gruppierte Parameter23.05.201802.11.202114440
organische Summenparameter17.10.199502.11.2021221880
PAK17.10.199502.11.202183432320
Phenole17.10.199517.10.19951000
Phosphorsäurederivate27.05.202002.11.202112660
Pumpvorgang17.10.199502.11.202126018180
Sonstige23.05.201802.11.202114440
sonstige N-Pestizide27.05.202002.11.20218440
Sonstige PBSM23.05.201802.11.20215022220
Triazine27.05.202002.11.20212412120
Vorort-Parameter17.10.199502.11.2021210880

Stationen