Nr.: 4304, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter17.10.199502.11.2020174880
allg. physikal. Parameter17.10.199502.11.2020102440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 217.10.199502.11.2020183660
Anionen17.10.199502.11.202060924240
Berechnete Werte17.10.199502.11.202050220
BTEX17.10.199502.11.202030512120
Carbonsäurederivate27.05.202002.11.20206060
Chlorbenzole17.10.199509.11.200580000
chlorierte KW17.10.199502.11.202049220200
chlorierte KW 217.10.199509.11.200560000
Halogenorganika13.10.200002.11.2020360260
Halogenorganika 227.05.202002.11.20202020
Harnstoffderivate27.05.202002.11.20206060
Humanpharmaka23.05.201802.11.2020313240
Kationen17.10.199502.11.202044918180
Komplexbildner27.05.202002.11.20204040
Labor24.06.201902.11.20204220
metabolite PBSM27.05.202002.11.2020460460
Metalle 117.10.199502.11.202041718180
Metalle 217.10.199502.11.202023914140
mikrobiologische Parameter27.05.202002.11.20202020
nicht gruppierte Parameter23.05.201802.11.202010240
organische Summenparameter17.10.199502.11.2020213880
PAK17.10.199502.11.202080232320
Phenole17.10.199517.10.19951000
Phosphorsäurederivate27.05.202002.11.20206060
Pumpvorgang17.10.199502.11.202024218180
Sonstige23.05.201802.11.202010240
sonstige N-Pestizide27.05.202002.11.20204040
Sonstige PBSM23.05.201802.11.2020282220
Triazine27.05.202002.11.2020120120
Vorort-Parameter17.10.199502.11.2020202880

Stationen