Nr.: 17309, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2020 20212022
allg. chemische Parameter08.10.201901.11.202120880
allg. physikal. Parameter08.10.201901.11.202110440
allgemeine chem. Parameter 208.10.201901.11.202115660
Anionen08.10.201901.11.20216124250
Berechnete Werte08.10.201901.11.20215220
BTEX08.10.201901.11.20213012120
Carbonsäurederivate18.06.202001.11.202112660
chlorierte KW08.10.201901.11.20215020200
Halogenorganika18.06.202001.11.20215226260
Halogenorganika 218.06.202001.11.20214220
Harnstoffderivate18.06.202001.11.202112660
Humanpharmaka18.06.202001.11.20214824240
Kationen08.10.201901.11.20214518180
Komplexbildner08.10.201901.11.202110440
Labor08.10.201901.11.20215220
metabolite PBSM18.06.202001.11.20219347460
Metalle 108.10.201901.11.20214518180
Metalle 208.10.201901.11.20213514140
mikrobiologische Parameter08.10.201901.11.20215220
nicht gruppierte Parameter08.10.201901.11.202110440
organische Summenparameter08.10.201901.11.202120880
PAK08.10.201901.11.20218032320
Phosphorsäurederivate18.06.202001.11.202112660
Pumpvorgang08.10.201901.11.2021291820
Sonstige18.06.202001.11.20218440
sonstige N-Pestizide18.06.202001.11.20218440
Sonstige PBSM18.06.202001.11.20214422220
Triazine18.06.202001.11.20212412120
Vorort-Parameter08.10.201901.11.202120880

Stationen