Nr.: 15174, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2019 20202021
allg. chemische Parameter06.06.201207.10.201964800
allg. physikal. Parameter06.06.201207.10.201932400
allgemeine chem. Parameter 206.06.201207.10.201948600
Anionen06.06.201207.10.20191922400
Berechnete Werte06.06.201207.10.201916200
Carbonsäurederivate06.06.201225.04.201837000
Halogenorganika06.06.201219.10.201610000
Humanpharmaka06.06.201225.04.2018105000
Kationen06.06.201207.10.20191441800
Labor06.05.201907.10.20192200
Metalle 106.06.201207.10.20191381800
Metalle 206.06.201207.10.2019941400
organische Summenparameter06.06.201207.10.201932400
Pumpvorgang06.06.201207.10.20191441800
sonstige N-Pestizide06.06.201225.04.201813000
Sonstige PBSM06.06.201225.04.201833000
Vorort-Parameter06.06.201207.10.201964800

Stationen