Nr.: 7137, Elsterzeitl. GW-Leiter (GWL 3)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter17.11.198808.11.2022197800
allg. physikal. Parameter17.11.198808.11.2022109400
allgemeine chem. Parameter 204.12.199508.11.2022182600
Anionen17.11.198808.11.20226452400
Berechnete Werte04.12.199508.11.202254200
BTEX04.12.199508.11.20221981200
chlorierte KW04.12.199508.11.20223112000
Halogenorganika12.04.200112.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 212.04.200112.04.20011000
Kationen17.11.198808.11.20224831800
Komplexbildner19.11.201908.11.202214400
Labor17.06.201908.11.20228200
Metalle 117.11.198808.11.20224521800
Metalle 217.11.198808.11.20222621400
organische Summenparameter04.12.199508.11.2022188800
PAK04.12.199508.11.20225293200
Pumpvorgang04.12.199508.11.2022267200
Sonstige PBSM12.04.200112.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter17.11.198808.11.2022218800

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität