Nr.: 7206, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter10.10.198928.11.2022201800
allg. physikal. Parameter10.10.198928.11.2022111400
allgemeine chem. Parameter 224.10.199528.11.2022185600
Anionen10.10.198928.11.20226652400
Berechnete Werte24.10.199528.11.202255200
BTEX24.10.199528.11.20223301200
Carbonsäurederivate05.10.200016.11.2021127000
Chlorbenzole24.10.199508.03.200018000
chlorierte KW24.10.199528.11.20225282000
Halogenorganika24.10.199516.11.2021700000
Halogenorganika 224.10.199516.11.2021107000
Harnstoffderivate05.10.200016.11.2021129000
Humanpharmaka05.10.200016.11.2021374000
Kationen10.10.198928.11.20224921800
Komplexbildner05.10.200016.11.202186000
Labor05.06.201928.11.20228200
metabolite PBSM19.11.201916.11.2021116000
Metalle 110.10.198928.11.20224681800
Metalle 210.10.198928.11.20222751400
mikrobiologische Parameter29.10.201416.11.202115000
nicht gruppierte Parameter19.11.201916.11.202110000
organische Summenparameter24.10.199528.11.2022237800
PAK24.10.199528.11.20228823200
Phosphorsäurederivate05.10.200016.11.2021113000
polychlorierte Biphenyle24.10.199508.10.200287000
Pumpvorgang24.10.199528.11.2022253200
Sonstige24.10.199516.11.202160000
sonstige N-Pestizide24.10.199516.11.202195000
Sonstige PBSM05.10.200016.11.2021445000
Triazine05.10.200016.11.2021114000
Triazine 205.10.200007.11.201835000
Vorort-Parameter10.10.198928.11.2022221800

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität