Nr.: 7172, Elsterzeitl. GW-Leiter (GWL 3)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter08.08.198909.11.2022201800
allg. physikal. Parameter08.08.198909.11.2022111400
allgemeine chem. Parameter 207.11.199509.11.2022185600
Anionen08.08.198909.11.20226802500
Berechnete Werte07.11.199509.11.202255200
BTEX07.11.199509.11.20223121200
chlorierte KW07.11.199509.11.20225012000
Halogenorganika18.04.200118.04.20012000
Halogenorganika 218.04.200118.04.20011000
Kationen08.08.198909.11.20224921800
Komplexbildner28.05.200302.05.201966000
Labor02.05.201909.11.20228200
Metalle 108.08.198909.11.20224601800
Metalle 208.08.198909.11.20222651400
organische Summenparameter07.11.199509.11.2022228800
PAK07.11.199509.11.20228333200
Pumpvorgang07.11.199509.11.2022261200
Sonstige PBSM18.04.200118.04.20011000
Vorort-Parameter08.08.198909.11.2022222800

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität