Nr.: 6038, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter19.03.197917.11.2022203800
allg. physikal. Parameter19.03.197917.11.2022111400
allgemeine chem. Parameter 228.06.199417.11.2022187600
Anionen19.03.197917.11.20226842500
Berechnete Werte19.03.197917.11.202256200
BTEX07.11.199506.10.2020300000
Carbonsäurederivate06.10.202006.10.20203000
chlorierte KW07.11.199506.10.2020478000
Halogenorganika21.03.200106.10.202015000
Halogenorganika 221.03.200106.10.20202000
Harnstoffderivate06.10.202006.10.20203000
Humanpharmaka06.10.202006.10.202012000
Kationen19.03.197917.11.20225041800
Komplexbildner06.10.202006.10.20202000
Labor19.06.201917.11.20228200
metabolite PBSM06.10.202006.10.202024000
Metalle 119.03.197917.11.20224611800
Metalle 219.03.197917.11.20222661400
mikrobiologische Parameter06.10.202006.10.20201000
nicht gruppierte Parameter06.10.202006.10.20202000
organische Summenparameter07.11.199517.11.2022227400
PAK07.11.199506.10.2020786000
Phosphorsäurederivate06.10.202006.10.20203000
Pumpvorgang07.11.199517.11.2022269200
Sonstige06.10.202006.10.20202000
sonstige N-Pestizide06.10.202006.10.20202000
Sonstige PBSM21.03.200106.10.202012000
Triazine06.10.202006.10.20206000
Vorort-Parameter19.03.197917.11.2022225800

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität