Panke - Bernau

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
Allgemeine Parameter23.01.200715.05.2024391161810
Anionen und Kationen23.01.201415.05.2024272161810
Metalle und Halbmetalle27.01.201515.05.2024236161810
Mikrobiologie23.01.200715.05.2024392161810
Nährstoffe23.01.200715.05.20241166485430
Summenparameter23.01.200715.05.2024193895
Vor-Ort-Parameter23.01.200715.05.2024985404525

Messstellen Probenahme