Teltowkanal - Eugen-Kleine-Brücke

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
Allgemeine Parameter20.04.197110.04.202417501282
Anionen und Kationen13.11.195410.04.202413811282
Biologische Parameter13.04.198320.04.1993207000
Metalle und Halbmetalle11.08.198105.12.2006518000
Mikrobiologie03.05.195510.04.20249751282
Nährstoffe13.11.195410.04.2024324030205
Summenparameter13.11.195410.04.20241779641
Vor-Ort-Parameter13.11.195410.04.20242100936246

Messstellen Probenahme