Großer Wannsee - Höhe Strandbad

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
Allgemeine Parameter06.03.197324.10.2023237636330
Anionen und Kationen07.03.197226.03.2024111124222
Biologische Parameter11.01.198326.03.2024106924222
Metalle und Halbmetalle08.10.197426.03.202488512111
Mikrobiologie11.04.197226.03.2024130736333
Nährstoffe07.03.197226.03.2024362672662
Organozinnverbindungen04.01.202324.10.2023330330
Summenparameter07.03.197219.12.20131443000
Vor-Ort-Parameter07.03.197226.03.2024399572666

Messstellen Probenahme