Spree - Sophienwerder

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
Allgemeine Parameter12.03.197313.05.20242260484718
Aniline23.04.200104.11.2013583000
Anionen und Kationen08.11.195413.05.20242852727230
Arzneistoffe03.03.200908.04.2024322010812
BDE - Bromierte Diphenylether11.01.200704.12.2013128000
Biologische Parameter17.01.198313.05.2024972242410
BTEX26.04.199406.12.2021837000
Chlorkohlenwasserstoffe30.04.199608.04.2024166218186
DDT und Metabolite05.12.199408.04.20241885363612
HCH - Hexachlorcyclohexan05.12.199408.04.20241456303010
Industriechemikalien21.06.199408.04.2024768662
Komplexbildner07.02.199506.12.2006294000
LHKW - Leichtflüchtige halogenierte KW-Stoffe26.04.199406.12.20212038000
Metalle und Halbmetalle14.10.197413.05.20249204564563231
Mikrobiologie26.04.195513.05.20241719363615
Nährstoffe08.11.195413.05.20244029727227
Nitroaromaten23.04.200101.12.2009532000
Organozinnverbindungen13.01.201013.05.2024152363615
PAK - Polyzyklische aromatische Kohlenwasserstoffe09.03.199413.05.2024568419219280
PCB - Polychlorierte Biphenyle05.12.199408.04.20241677424214
Pestizide23.04.200108.04.2024406018233050
PFAS - Per- und polyfluorierte Alkylsubstanzen10.04.201713.05.2024660252252105
Phenole26.04.199413.12.20171074000
Summenparameter08.11.195413.05.20242421122410
Vor-Ort-Parameter08.11.195413.05.20244669717227

Messstellen Probenahme