Spree - Dammbrücke

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
Allgemeine Parameter06.01.197509.04.2024225224246
Anionen und Kationen06.01.197514.05.2024254724248
Biologische Parameter07.01.199206.10.2008368000
Metalle und Halbmetalle06.01.197501.12.2008763000
Mikrobiologie21.01.199214.05.2024857363612
Nährstoffe06.01.197514.05.20244767727220
Summenparameter06.01.197504.12.20061624000
Vor-Ort-Parameter06.01.197514.05.20244549727122

Messstellen Probenahme