Spree - Spreetunnel

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
Allgemeine Parameter08.01.197514.05.202421181294
Anionen und Kationen08.01.197514.05.2024292924184
Arzneistoffe05.01.202107.12.202160000
Biologische Parameter28.02.198914.05.202454124184
Metalle und Halbmetalle08.01.197504.12.2006939000
Mikrobiologie20.01.199214.05.202455724276
Nährstoffe08.01.197514.05.2024425136276
Pestizide05.01.202107.12.202110000
Phenole06.01.199219.04.19936000
Summenparameter08.01.197514.12.20171827000
Vor-Ort-Parameter08.01.197514.05.20244122725412

Messstellen Probenahme