Großer Müggelsee - Seemitte

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
Allgemeine Parameter04.02.197503.12.20132331000
Anionen und Kationen04.02.197514.05.2024247224184
Arzneistoffe05.01.202107.12.202160000
Biologische Parameter20.01.199214.05.2024792004
Metalle und Halbmetalle01.04.197514.05.2024185824184
Mikrobiologie20.01.199214.05.202492436276
Nährstoffe04.02.197514.05.20244987725412
Organozinnverbindungen08.01.202001.12.202016000
PAK - Polyzyklische aromatische Kohlenwasserstoffe27.04.200603.11.2015208000
Pestizide05.01.202107.12.202110000
Phenole03.05.199304.12.20068000
Summenparameter04.02.197503.12.20131655000
Vor-Ort-Parameter04.02.197514.05.20244585725412

Messstellen Probenahme