Nr.: 7264, Hauptgrundwasserleiter (GWL 1.3 + 2)

StoffgrupppeDatum
Erste Messung
Datum
letzte Messung
Anzahl Messungen
Ins-
gesamt
2022 20232024
allg. chemische Parameter13.12.199529.11.2022195800
allg. physikal. Parameter20.12.199429.11.2022109400
allgemeine chem. Parameter 213.12.199529.11.2022182600
Anionen20.12.199429.11.20226592400
Berechnete Werte20.12.199429.11.202255200
BTEX13.12.199529.11.20221081200
Carbonsäurederivate08.06.202021.10.202112000
chlorierte KW13.12.199529.11.20221612000
Halogenorganika23.04.200121.10.202154000
Halogenorganika 223.04.200121.10.20215000
Harnstoffderivate08.06.202021.10.202112000
Humanpharmaka08.06.202021.10.202148000
Kationen20.12.199429.11.20224831800
Komplexbildner31.05.200221.10.202176000
Labor28.05.201929.11.20228200
metabolite PBSM08.06.202021.10.202193000
Metalle 120.12.199429.11.20224501800
Metalle 220.12.199429.11.20222621400
mikrobiologische Parameter08.06.202021.10.20214000
nicht gruppierte Parameter08.06.202021.10.20218000
organische Summenparameter13.12.199529.11.2022158800
PAK13.12.199529.11.20222893200
Phosphorsäurederivate08.06.202021.10.202112000
Pumpvorgang13.12.199529.11.2022267200
Sonstige08.06.202021.10.20218000
sonstige N-Pestizide08.06.202021.10.20218000
Sonstige PBSM23.04.200121.10.202145000
Triazine08.06.202021.10.202124000
Vorort-Parameter20.12.199429.11.2022215800

Messstellen Grundwasserqualität